Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Search for Staff Member

Administration

John Cash

Middle School Principal

Amy Blowers

Middle School Assist Principal

Gregory Iorio

ESE Assistant Principal

Abby Langenbach

Teacher on Assign, Sch Based

Steffan Mallory

Middle School Assist Principal

Elective Department

Jennifer Adams

Core Teacher

Cheri Allison

Non-Core Teacher

Gabriel Bennett

Non-Core Teacher

Jennifer Bennett

Non-Core Teacher

Heather Cabaniss

Non-Core Teacher

Melissa Cargile

Non-Core Teacher

Mathew Cindric

Non-Core Teacher

Diana Kobylarz

Non-Core Teacher

Andrew Osiborski

Non-Core Teacher

Gareth Pritchard

Non-Core Teacher

Tracy Sepanic

Non-Core Teacher

Ralph Shank

Media Teacher

Laurie Snider

Non-Core Teacher

Julianna West

Non-Core Teacher

ESE Department

Ryan Andreasen

ESE Teacher

Jenifer Bodine

ESE Teacher

Abbie Davis

Sub Teacher

Brandy Gibson

ESE Teacher

Diana Miles

ESE Teacher

Teresa Morris

ESE Teacher

Robert Rice

ESE Teacher

Matthew Snyder

ESE Teacher

Marvin Warren

ESE Teacher

Lindsey West

ESE Teacher

Hallie Williams

ESE Teacher

Media Center

Mandy Farrell

Office Specialist I

Ralph Shank

Media Teacher

Office Staff

Rebecca Bhardwaj

Office Specialist III

Donna Buro

Office Specialist I

Melissa Daley

Office Specialist I

Catherine Davenport

Office Specialist I

Mandy Farrell

Office Specialist I

Joanne Garner

Office Specialist II

Mary Hartman

Office Specialist III

Kathy Potts

Office Specialist III

School Counselors

Jennifer Foutch

Certified School Counselor

Jana Lanier

Certified School Counselor

Jennifer Woodward

Certified School Counselor

Support Staff

Alison Andrews

Paraprofessional 4,VE Modified

Teresa Azevedo

SWC Manager

Nicole Bonanza

SWC Assistant

Catherine Burnup

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Joshua Cauley

Deaf Interpreter

Paul Eddy

Custodian

Christopher Filbert

School Safety Monitor

Nurbaiti Jones

Sub Paraprofessional

Tara Lajara

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Franklin Lee

Custodian

LaGinna Morris

Licensed Practical Nurse

Lourdes Romero

Sub Teacher

Karen Turner

Paraprofessional 4,ASD Program

Jeffrey Winans

Head Custodian

Teachers

Chrisandra Ashby

Core Teacher

Kristina Avila

Core Teacher

Tyler Boivin

Core Teacher

Maria Bonanno

Core Teacher

Michelina Bowman

Core Teacher

Glen Conradson

Core Teacher

Alexia Cravens

Core Teacher

Robin Davis

Core Teacher

Shelley Dougal

Core Teacher

Deborah Ellis

Core Teacher

Eric Ellis

Core Teacher

Christopher Gregor

Core Teacher

Jason Haight

Core Teacher

Charles Hiatt

Core Teacher

Savannah Hiatt

ESE Teacher

Christina Karns

Core Teacher

Sharian Keys

Core Teacher

Delores Kolen

Core Teacher

Travis LaRubbio

Core Teacher

Jason Lollick

In-School Suspension Secondary

Michelle Manuel

Academic Coach

Pamela Martin

Core Teacher

Andrea Miles

Core Teacher

Kristin Polizzi

Non-Core Teacher

Barbara Raines

Core Teacher

Patricia Robart

Core Teacher

Janelle Roshia

Non-Core Teacher

Brenda Roy

Core Teacher

Bernard Smith

Core Teacher

Gina Triboletti

Core Teacher

Tabitha Truhlar

Core Teacher

Nicholas Tschantz

Core Teacher

Melissa Tse

Core Teacher

Bradley Wallace

Core Teacher

Susie Whitaker

Core Teacher

Michele Youngblood

Core Teacher

Nancy Youssef

Core Teacher

Kirsten Zimmermann

Core Teacher